06-12.03.2023
Super Domo
Cuadros sujetos a cambios para el La Rioja Open 2023
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
--
Bye
Lorena Alonso De Lera
Sandra Hernández Camacho
0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0
Delfina Brea Senesi
Sofía Araújo
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
6-3 / 7-5
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
Carolina Navarro Björk
María Laura Ferreyra
Felicitas Darboure
0-6 / 0-6
María Virginia Riera
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
6-1 / 6-4
Alix Collombon
Carla Mesa Salazar
Claudia Fernández Sanchez
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
6-2 / 6-2
Águeda Pérez Ortiz
Sara Ruiz Soto
Alejandra Alonso De Villa
Melania Merino Saéz
6-4 / 6-4
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Bye
--
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Victoria Iglesias Segador
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
--
Bye
Carolina Orsi Gallorini
Léa Godallier
1-6 / 3-6
Noa Cánovas Paredes
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Sofía Saiz Vallejo
5-7 / 2-6
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
Emily Stellato
Giulia Sussarello
0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Marta Barrera De La Fuente
Marta Caparrós Maldonado
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
Alicia Blanco Rojo
4-6 / 4-6
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Marina Martínez Lobo
Jessica Castelló López
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
6-0 / 6-3
Marina Guinart España
Nuria Rodríguez Camacho
Bye
--
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-7 / 6-4 / 5-2
Delfina Brea Senesi
Sofía Araújo
LesionMarta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
4-6 / 5-7
María Virginia Riera
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
6-4 / 7-6(2)
Claudia Fernández Sanchez
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
Alejandra Alonso De Villa
Melania Merino Saéz
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Victoria Iglesias Segador
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
7-5 / 6-0
Noa Cánovas Paredes
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
6-7(5) / 6-7(3)
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
6-0 / 4-6 / 6-4
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Marina Martínez Lobo
Jessica Castelló López
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
4-6 / 1-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-2 / 6-1
María Virginia Riera
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
6-2 / 6-7(5) / 4-6
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Victoria Iglesias Segador
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
6-4 / 6-0
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
3-6 / 4-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-3 / 7-5
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Victoria Iglesias Segador
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
6-4 / 7-5
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game