19-27.06.2021
Plaza Mayor de Valladolid
Draws subject to change for the Valladolid Master 2021
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-3 / 6-2
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Andreína De Los Santos Sarasúa
3-6 / 2-6
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
7-6(2) / 6-2
Alicia Blanco Rojo
Sandra Hernández Camacho
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Sofía Araújo
2-6 / 4-6
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
6-0 / 6-0
Noa Cánovas Paredes
Jimena Velasco Postiguillo
Jessica Castelló López
Alix Collombon
6-2 / 6-3
Ariadna Cañellas Rodero
Léa Godallier
Ana Fernández De Ossó Fuentes
Nelida Beatriz Brito Azcona
2-6 / 5-7
Raquel Piltcher
Esther Carnicero Martín
Carolina Navarro Björk
Cecilia Reiter
4-6 / 4-6
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Beatriz González Fernández
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
6-0 / 6-3
Patricia Martínez Fortún
Celeste Paz
Catalina Tenorio
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
6-4 / 6-4
Isabel Domínguez Munaiz
Lorena Alonso De Lera
Alba Galán Romo
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-1
Sofía Saiz Vallejo
Marina Martínez Lobo
Carla Mesa Salazar
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
6-3 / 6-7(5) / 6-3
María José Sánchez Alayeto
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
6-0 / 6-2
Mónica Gómez Rivas
Estela Francés Fernández
Ángela Caro Cantín
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-1
Marina Pinacho Sánchez
Marina Guinart España
Alicia Seijas Cali
Gala León García
4-6 / 2-6
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Ana Catarina Nogueira
4-6 / 1-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-1 / 6-1
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
2-6 / 2-6
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
6-1 / 6-2
Jessica Castelló López
Alix Collombon
Raquel Piltcher
Esther Carnicero Martín
2-6 / 3-6
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Beatriz González Fernández
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
6-0 / 7-5
Catalina Tenorio
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
Alba Galán Romo
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
6-2 / 6-3
Carla Mesa Salazar
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
6-0 / 6-0
Ángela Caro Cantín
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
4-6 / 2-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
7-6(3) / 6-7(6) / 6-3
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
2-6 / 3-6
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Beatriz González Fernández
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0
Alba Galán Romo
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
WO JustificadoDelfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
1-6 / 4-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-1 / 7-6(3)
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Beatriz González Fernández
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-7(1)
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-3 / 6-3
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín