Tau Cerámica Albacete Challenger 2021
Tau Cerámica Albacete Challenger 2021

26-03.0910.2021

Plaza de Toros de Albacete

Tau Cerámica Albacete Challenger 2021

Draws subject to change for the Tau Cerámica Albacete Challenger 2021

Dieciseisavos

Carolina Navarro Björk

Elisabet Amatriaín Armas

--

Bye

CLUB
29/09/2021 18:00

Lucia Garcia Trella

Marta Barrera De La Fuente

6-1 / 7-6(3)

Carla Serrano González

Agustina Ceretani Hegi

CLUB
29/09/2021 18:00

Patrícia Ribeiro

Melissa Martin

2-6 / 2-6

Iris Donate Murcia

Cristina Musial Navarro

CLUB
29/09/2021 18:00

Priscila Rodriguez Garcia

Eunice Maria Rodriguez Garcia

0-6 / 0-6

Claudia Fernández Sanchez

Manuela Schuck Silva

CLUB
29/09/2021 18:00

Araceli Martínez Ibáñez

Celeste Paz

6-2 / 6-2

Melisa Chico Echandia

Cristina González Moro

CLUB
29/09/2021 18:00

Ainhoa Rico Martín

Maria Castañera Hernandez

6-3 / 6-4

Aitana Perez Encinas

Lucía Rodríguez Rejón

CLUB
29/09/2021 18:00

Hannah Lucy Ruddick

Ana Cristina Sánchez Pérez

3-6 / 4-6

Rebeca Lopez Lopez

Marta Arellano Navarro

Bye

--

Carmen Goenaga García

Beatriz Caldera Sánchez

Nuria Vivancos Vivancos

Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria

--

Bye

CLUB
29/09/2021 19:00

Lorena Vano

Carmen Castillón Gámez

6-4 / 1-6 / 6-7(8)

Alexandra Torralba Ladunca

Laia Rodriguez Abajo

CLUB
29/09/2021 19:00

Margarida Fernandes

Ana Varo Ramos

3-6 / 5-7

Letizia Maria Manquillo Alarza

Valeria Atencia Basilio

CLUB
29/09/2021 19:00

Claudia Del Coso Iglesias

Lorena Cossio Capilla

4-6 / 1-6

Lourdes Pascual Rodríguez

Carmen García Pardo

CLUB
29/09/2021 19:00

Ana María Cabrejas Ruiz

Teresa Navarro López-Barajas

6-1 / 6-1

Minerva Huertas Talamino

Maria Portillo Perez

CLUB
29/09/2021 19:00

Noemí Aguilar Carrillo

Alejandra Alonso De Villa

6-3 / 6-3

Aroa Segura Alcover

Andrea Pérez Selles

CLUB
29/09/2021 19:00

Rocio Albarran Villalon

Pilar Albarran Villalon

3-6 / 4-6

Aitana García Román

Marta Borrero Fernández De La Puente

Bye

--

Ana Catarina Nogueira

Sofía Araújo

Octavos

CLUB
30/09/2021 17:00

Carolina Navarro Björk

Elisabet Amatriaín Armas

6-2 / 6-1

Lucia Garcia Trella

Marta Barrera De La Fuente

CLUB
30/09/2021 16:00

Iris Donate Murcia

Cristina Musial Navarro

6-7(5) / 1-6

Claudia Fernández Sanchez

Manuela Schuck Silva

CLUB
30/09/2021 16:00

Araceli Martínez Ibáñez

Celeste Paz

6-2 / 6-4

Ainhoa Rico Martín

Maria Castañera Hernandez

CLUB
30/09/2021 16:00

Rebeca Lopez Lopez

Marta Arellano Navarro

0-6 / 1-6

Carmen Goenaga García

Beatriz Caldera Sánchez

CLUB
30/09/2021 17:00

Nuria Vivancos Vivancos

Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria

6-2 / 6-2

Alexandra Torralba Ladunca

Laia Rodriguez Abajo

CLUB
30/09/2021 18:00

Letizia Maria Manquillo Alarza

Valeria Atencia Basilio

2-6 / 6-4 / 5-7

Lourdes Pascual Rodríguez

Carmen García Pardo

CLUB
30/09/2021 18:00

Ana María Cabrejas Ruiz

Teresa Navarro López-Barajas

7-5 / 6-4

Noemí Aguilar Carrillo

Alejandra Alonso De Villa

CLUB
30/09/2021 17:00

Aitana García Román

Marta Borrero Fernández De La Puente

2-6 / 0-6

Ana Catarina Nogueira

Sofía Araújo

Cuartos

PISTA CENTRAL
01/10/2021 13:00

Carolina Navarro Björk

Elisabet Amatriaín Armas

6-4 / 6-3

Claudia Fernández Sanchez

Manuela Schuck Silva

CLUB
01/10/2021 10:00

Araceli Martínez Ibáñez

Celeste Paz

6-2 / 3-6 / 0-6

Carmen Goenaga García

Beatriz Caldera Sánchez

CLUB
Friday P.O.2º MORNING

Nuria Vivancos Vivancos

Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria

0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0

Lourdes Pascual Rodríguez

Carmen García Pardo

Lesion
PISTA CENTRAL
01/10/2021 9:30

Ana María Cabrejas Ruiz

Teresa Navarro López-Barajas

5-7 / 1-6

Ana Catarina Nogueira

Sofía Araújo

Semi

PISTA CENTRAL
02/10/2021 16:00

Carolina Navarro Björk

Elisabet Amatriaín Armas

5-7 / 1-6

Carmen Goenaga García

Beatriz Caldera Sánchez

PISTA CENTRAL
02/10/2021 10:00

Nuria Vivancos Vivancos

Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria

1-6 / 2-6

Ana Catarina Nogueira

Sofía Araújo

Final

PISTA CENTRAL
03/10/2021 10:00

Carmen Goenaga García

Beatriz Caldera Sánchez

3-6 / 7-6(8) / 3-6

Ana Catarina Nogueira

Sofía Araújo