25-02.0910.2022
CETRALE MARKTHAL
Draws subject to change for the Amsterdam Open 2022
Gemma Triay Pons
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
--
Bye
Carolina Navarro Björk
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
1-6 / 3-6
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Sofía Araújo
Nuria Rodríguez Camacho
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-7(2)
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
Carmen Goenaga García
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
3-6 / 0-6
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
Carlotta Casali Vannicelli
Laia Rodriguez Abajo
Delfina Brea Senesi
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
6-1 / 6-4
Ariadna Cañellas Rodero
Léa Godallier
Alix Collombon
Jessica Castelló López
6-1 / 6-4
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
Bye
--
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
--
Bye
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Marina Martínez Lobo
7-5 / 6-1
Marcella Koek
Steffie Weterings
Claudia Fernández Sanchez
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
6-1 / 6-2
Tess Van Dinteren
Milou Ettekoven
Sofía Saiz Vallejo
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
6-7(7) / 6-7(3)
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
6-4 / 6-2
Marta Caparrós Maldonado
Marta Barrera De La Fuente
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Esther Carnicero Martín
6-3 / 7-6(3)
Marina Guinart España
Noa Cánovas Paredes
Carla Mesa Salazar
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
7-6(5) / 6-0
Giulia Sussarello
Chiara Pappacena
Bye
--
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Gemma Triay Pons
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
6-4 / 6-1
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Sofía Araújo
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
Carmen Goenaga García
1-2 / 0-0
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
6-4 / 5-7 / 2-6
Delfina Brea Senesi
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Alix Collombon
Jessica Castelló López
4-6 / 4-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
6-3 / 6-4
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Marina Martínez Lobo
Claudia Fernández Sanchez
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
2-6 / 5-7
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
2-6 / 7-6(1) / 6-3
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Esther Carnicero Martín
Carla Mesa Salazar
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
0-6 / 1-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Gemma Triay Pons
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
3-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Delfina Brea Senesi
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
4-6 / 2-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
3-6 / 6-7(6)
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
3-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
1-6 / 4-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-1
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín